SAMRAT PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AJMER

(A UNIT OF SAMRAT PUBLIC SHIKSHAN )
AFFILIATED TO CBSE, NEW DELHI ( AFF. NO. 1730278)

Staff Member

SR. NO NAME OF EMPLOYEE FATHERS NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION TRANING ATTEND
1 DR. R.P. SHARMA MR. RADHEY SHYAM SHARMA PRINCIPAL P.HD M.A & B.Ed.  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
2 NUTAN SHARMA MR. ANIL KUMAR SHARMA VICE PRINCIPAL M.A. B.Ed.  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
3 SHASHI MEHROTRA MR. I.J. DHAWAN PGT (ENGLISH) M.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
4 PALLAVI SEN MR. nand kishor sain PGT (chemistry) M.Sc. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
5 RANU MATHUR LT. M.M. MATHUR PGT (BIO) M.Sc. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
6 VIVEK SHARMA LT. OP SHARMA PGT (ACCOUNTANCY) M.COM. B.Ed*  
7 RINKAL GIDWANI MR. GOVIND GIDWANI PGT (BST) M.COM. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
8 SHEETAL OJHA MR. RAJESH OJHA PGT (ECO) M.COM. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
9 AMAN BHATNAGAR MR. NARENDER BHATNAGAR PGT (PHY.) M.Sc. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
10 RISHI SHARMA MR. S.N SHARMA PGT (POL. & HISTORY) M.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
11 KHUSHBOO SHARMA MADAN CHAND SHARMA PGT (GEO) M.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
12 PRIYANKA SHARMA MR. ANANT PRAKASH SHARMA PGT (MATHS) M.Sc. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
13 ANKIT KHANDELWAL MR. BAJRANG KHANDELWAL PGT (IP) MCA MCA  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
14 KAPIL MAROTHIYA MR. JAGDISH CHAND PGT (PE) MA B.PED  
15 SHIMLA SANT MR. JOK RAM PGT (HINDI) M.A    
16 SUNITA MATHUR LT. GOPAL SAHAI MATHUR TGT (ENG) M.A. (English) B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
17 ARCHNA BHATODKR MR. BALCHANDAR TGT (SANS & HINDI) M.A. NTT  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
18 SUNIDHI TANDON MR. NARAYAN TANDON TGT (ENG) B.A. B.Ed  
19 DEEPTI SHARMA MR. SHIV DUTT SHARMA TGT (SST) M.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
20 PALLAVI JAIN MR. SUNIL KUMAR JAIN TGT (SCI) B.Sc. B.Ed  
21 CHINMOY MAJI MR. K.C. MAJI TGT (SST) M.A B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
22 AMIT KUMAR SINGH MR. SHIV PRATAP SINGH TGT (MATHS) M.Sc. M.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
23 VARTIKA MATHUR MR. RAJENDAR P. MATHUR TGT (ART&Craft) M.A.    
24 RITU MATHUR MR. H.M. MATHUR TGT (MUSIC) M.A.    CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
25 ABHILASHA JAIN MR. AKHILESH SETHI PRT (COMPUTERS) M.COM. PGDCA  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
26 ATISHA BISWASH MR. R.C. GUPTA PRT B.Sc. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
27 JYOTI MAGHNANI MR. BHAGWANDAS PRT M.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
28 VISHAKHA GAUR MR. N.S. GAUR PRT M.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
29 LEENA KHANCHANDANI MR. VISHNU KUMAR PRT M.A NTT  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
30 NITESH KUMAWAT MR. LAL CHAND KUMAWAT PRT M.Sc. B.Ed  
31 POONAM SHARMA MR. RAJENDRA SHARMA PRT M.A. B.Ed  
32 PRATHIBHA VERMA MR. KISHAN LAL VERMA PRT B.A. B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
33 MAMTA CHANDAK MR. S.N. JHANWAR PRT M.A NTT  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
34 ANUSHKA SHARMA MR. JAGDISH SHARMA PRT M.A.  B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
35 ANAMIKA SHRIWASTAV MR. SUDHIR SHRIVASTAV WELL. TEACHE
& COUNS.
M.A.
(PSYCHOLOGY)
B.Ed  CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM
36 SUNNY ANTHONY MR. P.V. ANTHONY DANCE TEACHER